24 inscrits

2012.07.03 11h05m47s



Classement Numéro plaque Nom Catégorie Club 1er Tour Ecart temps 2ème Tour Ecart temps Cumul
1 250 MARTINS Dimitri (ufolep81) 2 Gaillac
14:18:00 14:32:33
00:14:33
15:24:00 15:38:35
00:14:35 00:29:08
2 151 CHAZAUD Olivier (ufolep81) 1 Bike Tarn Sud
14:16:00 14:30:54
00:14:54
15:23:00 15:38:00
00:14:60 00:29:54
3 150 BORREGO Miguel (ufolep81) 1 Gaillac
14:15:15 14:30:36
00:15:21
15:22:30 15:37:44
00:15:14 00:30:35
4 57 DUFOUR Cyril (ufolep81) 3 Lavaur Vélo Club
14:07:00 14:22:27
00:15:27
15:18:00 15:33:37
00:15:37 00:31:04
5 451 TOURNIER Ludovic (non) Non licencie route
14:21:00 14:36:35
00:15:35
15:25:29 15:41:09
00:15:40 00:31:15
6 54 VAISSIERE Sébastien (ufolep) 3 Bike Tarn Sud
14:05:00 14:20:57
00:15:57
15:17:00 15:33:00
00:15:60 00:31:57
7 251 VIDAL Patrick (ufolep81) 2 Bike Tarn Sud
14:19:00 14:34:58
00:15:58
15:24:29 15:40:39
00:16:10 00:32:08
8 56 MARTY Dominique (ufolep) 3 Bike Tarn Sud
14:06:00 14:22:04
00:16:04
15:17:30 15:34:12
00:16:42 00:32:46
9 51 SENSEVER Stéphan (ufolep65) 3 EDELWEIS
14:02:00 14:18:27
00:16:27
15:15:29 15:31:57
00:16:28 00:32:55
10 200 PORTET Damien (ffc) Junior Bike Tarn Sud
14:17:00 14:33:28
00:16:28
15:23:30 15:40:11
00:16:41 00:33:09
11 53 BOUSQUET Benjamin (ufolep) 3 Bike Tarn Sud
14:04:00 14:21:20
00:17:20
15:16:29 15:33:43
00:17:14 00:34:34
12 107 DANELUZZO André (ufolep81) 4 GS Rabastens
14:14:00 14:31:55
00:17:55
15:21:30 15:39:31
00:18:01 00:35:56
13 108 PENET Olivier (ufolep81) 4 GS AGOUT Vélo Sport
14:24:00 14:41:52
00:17:52
15:21:59 15:40:21
00:18:22 00:36:14
14 452 DEVILLE Mickel-Ange (non) Non licencie route
14:22:00 14:40:23
00:18:23
15:26:00 15:44:39
00:18:39 00:37:02
15 103 CORDOMI Fabrice (ufolep81) 4 GS Bike Tarn Sud
14:11:00 14:29:31
00:18:31
15:19:59 15:38:40
00:18:41 00:37:12
16 101 MATRIAS Michel (ufolep81) 4 GS Bike Tarn Sud
14:09:00 14:27:35
00:18:35
15:19:00 15:38:03
00:19:03 00:37:38
17 450 MEJARD Eric (non) Non licencie route
14:20:00 14:38:43
00:18:43
15:25:01 15:44:26
00:19:25 00:38:08
18 102 MORVAN Sébastien (ufolep81) 4 GS Vélo club Castrais
14:10:00 14:29:13
00:19:13
15:19:30 15:38:44
00:19:14 00:38:27
19 106 JEANJEAN Michel (ufolep81) 4 GS Rabastens
14:13:00 14:32:38
00:19:38
15:21:00 15:40:37
00:19:37 00:39:15
20 105 MARTEAU Gwenael (ufolep81) 4 GS Rabastens
14:12:00 14:31:27
00:19:27
15:20:30 15:40:28
00:19:58 00:39:25
21 1 MEILHAN Céline (ufolep65) Feminine BORDERES
14:01:00 14:20:32
00:19:32
15:15:00 15:34:53
00:19:53 00:39:25
22 100 PENALBA Stéphan (ufolep81) 4 GS Saint Juéry
14:08:00 14:28:33
00:20:33
15:18:30 15:39:36
00:21:06 00:41:39
23 453 ELAYADI Rachid (non) Non licencie route
14:23:00 14:44:01
00:21:01
15:26:30 15:49:48
00:23:18 00:44:19
24 52 GASTOU Benjamin (ufolep11) 3 Vélo Sprint Minervois
14:03:00 14:25:03
00:22:03
15:16:00 15:39:03
00:23:03 00:45:06